1st Tee AM

07:00 AM
Zac Mullins New South Wales GC
David Bishop Penrith GC
Scott Johnson Moore Park GC
07:08 AM
Matt Burns New South Wales GC
John Fitzgerald Yowani CC
Jake Crowther Asquith GC
07:16 AM
Kon Tsaousidis New South Wales GC
Peter Lumb Bonnie Doon GC
Michael Wade Charlestown GC
07:24 AM
Sam Costa New South Wales GC
Patrick Idquival Castle Hill CC
Sean Herden Tuggerah Lakes GC
07:32 AM
Patrick Ganley New South Wales GC
Thomas Popov Ryde-Parramatta GC
Daniel Hanafi Bonnie Doon GC
07:40 AM
Jason Ong New South Wales GC
Tim Green Ryde-Parramatta GC
Adam Naaman Liverpool GC
07:48 AM
Nick Murdoch New South Wales GC
Colin Edenborough Dunheved GC
Stewart Macaulay Bonnie Doon GC
07:56 AM
Peter Frankland New South Wales GC
Joseph Curran Moore Park GC
Ryan Simpson Cronulla GC
08:04 AM
Tim Whiteley New South Wales GC
Jackson Rogan Bonnie Doon GC
Clancy Bowe Moore Park GC
08:12 AM
Peter Whalan New South Wales GC
Adam Cornell Royal Sydney GC
Bae Park Twin Creeks G & CC
08:20 AM
Brad Fairclough Campbelltown GC
Curtis Alford Warringah GC
David Mulhall Moore Park GC
08:28 AM
Cameron Green New South Wales GC
Harry Peterson Concord GC
James Malin Kiama GC
08:36 AM
Lucas Naumovski New South Wales GC
Matt Tierney Magenta Shores
Scott Mcgee Liverpool GC
08:44 AM
Isaac Fan New South Wales GC
Cian Hughes Long Reef GC
Wil Daibarra Bonnie Doon GC

10th Tee AM

07:00 AM
Andrew Grzetic New South Wales GC
Blake Davies Liverpool GC
Andrew Whitaker Newcastle GC
07:08 AM
James Brownlow The Australian GC
Philip Campbell Bathurst GC
Ben Connelly New South Wales GC
07:16 AM
Billy Cutler New South Wales GC
Stuart Kelly Kooindah Waters
Matthew Chizzoniti Castle Hill CC
07:24 AM
Greg Hall New South Wales GC
Denis Gallagher Kogarah GC
Christopher Brown Horizons Golf Resort
07:32 AM
Joseph Trinder New South Wales GC
Hayden Gulliver Maitland GC
Eddie Blake Manly GC
07:40 AM
Dave Storey New South Wales GC
Daley Loumanis St Michael's GC
Will Fraser Killara GC
07:48 AM
Ali Rachid New South Wales GC
Joshua Boaz Moore Park GC
Zachary Telfer Monash CC
07:56 AM
Jake Baker New South Wales GC
Luke Edgell Long Reef GC
James Han Windsor CC
08:04 AM
Daniel Reale New South Wales GC
Ethan Keane Bonnie Doon GC
Luke Furlong St Michael's GC
08:12 AM
Jake Reay New South Wales GC
Jack Roche Manly GC
Brett Barnett Bonnie Doon GC
08:20 AM
Brad Bennett New South Wales GC
Patrick Edenborough Twin Creeks G & CC
Buddy Nagi St Michael's GC
08:28 AM
Blake Byrne New South Wales GC
Coopar Nianios Wollongong GC
Gregory Fyson Bonnie Doon GC
08:36 AM
Mark Sacks New South Wales GC
Harley Holohan Eastlake GC
Victor Chieng Howlong Country GC
08:44 AM
Darren Topper New South Wales GC
Lawrence Robertson Oatlands GC
Luke Taylor Bonnie Doon GC