1ST TEE

07:00 AM
Konrad Ciupek Victoria GC
Adam Brady The Vines WA
Justin Morley Pelican Waters GC
07:08 AM
James Denniss Toukley GC
Christopher Thomson Hartfield CC
Tavis Whitcher Armadale GC
07:16 AM
Darcy Boyd
Mitch Varley Sanctuary Cove Country Club - Th
Nicholas Kowalik Mt Lawley
07:24 AM
Adam Kasa Mullumbimby GC
Peter Jefferis The Vines WA
Jack Patterson Cottesloe GC
07:32 AM
Gabriel Chiu (j) Indooroopilly GC
Gerardo De Leon Melville Glades GC
Gareth Spooner The Vines WA
07:40 AM
Shane Feldman Yarra Yarra GC
Robbie Morrison Royal Perth GC
Lucas Higgins Murwillumbah GC
07:48 AM
Joshua Gadd Concord GC
Connor Fewkes Goldfields
Joel Stahlhut Pelican Waters GC
07:56 AM
Haydn Barron Western Australian GC
Jordan Garner Castle Hill CC
Billy Cawthorne Royal Adelaide GC
08:04 AM
Jack Thompson Grange GC
Christopher Crabtree Pelican Waters GC
Tim Smith Tasmania GC
08:12 AM
Joey Bower Royal Hobart GC
Kathryn Norris
Jose De Sousa Gosnells GC
08:20 AM
Andre Lautee Kingston Heath GC
William Florimo Half Moon Bay GC
Tony Summerfeldt Hartfield CC
08:28 AM
Joshua Greer Joondalup CC
Christopher Fan Avondale GC
Toby Walker Heidelberg GC
08:36 AM
Cooper Geddes Mandurah CC
Declan Hoskin The Vines WA
Darcy Brereton Royal Melbourne GC
08:44 AM
Joseph Owen Lake Karrinyup CC
Lochie Coleborn Mount Coolum GC
Carter Mealing Joondalup CC
08:52 AM
Mathew Bowra Lake Karrinyup CC
Zachary Maxwell Virginia GC
Thomas Heaton The Australian GC

10TH TEE

07:00 AM
Liam Taddei Western Australian GC
Ethan Abraham Gosnells GC
Brody Harbinson-Graham Peninsula Country GC
07:08 AM
Reece Oliver Moore Park GC
Michael Hanrahan Smith Cottesloe GC
07:16 AM
Tim Sweeney Peninsula Country GC
Jack Korotcoff Sanctuary Cove Country Club - Th
Sean Grogan Mt Lawley
07:24 AM
Damien Ross Downunder
Joshua Fewkes Goldfields
Matt Coutts Pelican Waters GC
07:32 AM
Fritz Arnold Royal Fremantle GC
Tom Addy Joondalup CC
Bradley Hallam Yarra Yarra GC
07:40 AM
Connor Edmonds Indooroopilly GC
Lewy Clay Mandurah CC
Michael Pentland Cottesloe GC
07:48 AM
Dylan Gardner Pelican Waters GC
Benny Croft Joondalup CC
Joshua Herrero Mandurah CC
07:56 AM
Riley Stevens Yarra Yarra GC
Connor Mckinney Mandurah CC
Zane Lewis Royal Fremantle GC
08:04 AM
Hayden Hopewell Royal Fremantle GC
Adam Chemello Western Australian GC
Jarrod Stirling Royal Queensland GC
08:12 AM
Aiden Didone Metropolitan GC
Paul Chappell Hartfield CC
Wade Mackintosh Cottesloe GC
08:20 AM
Andrew Richards Pennant Hills GC
Adam Hatch Royal Perth GC
Zachary Vaughn Hartfield CC
08:28 AM
Jordan Jung Melville Glades GC
Matthew Lever The National GC
John Lyras St Michael's GC
08:36 AM
Tyler Bleasby Woodlands GC
Silvester Tan Royal Perth GC
Marc Ladell Palm Meadows GC
08:44 AM
Lennon Thurtell Melville Glades GC
William Bayliss Avondale GC
Jeong Woo Ha Royal Perth GC
08:52 AM
Antony Majstorovic Victoria GC
Brendon Allanby Melville Glades GC
Marty Van Eldik Downunder
11:15 AM
Brett Allen Mandurah CC
Patrick Kearney Royal Fremantle GC
Benjamin Seward Cottesloe GC
11:23 AM
Blake Collyer Metropolitan GC
Jason Edwards Hartfield CC
Garry Duncan
11:31 AM
Kyle Michel Shepparton GC
Stephen Dark Royal Fremantle GC
Christiaan Van Niekerk Joondalup CC
11:39 AM
Nick Ritchie Capel GC
Brant Sachse Mandurah CC
11:47 AM
Barry Squires Mandurah CC
Anthony Joseph Mosman Park GC
Tom Hulme Joondalup CC
11:55 AM
Trafford Wilcox The Vines WA
Ben Sheehan Mandurah CC
Paolo De Leon Melville Glades GC
12:03 PM
Matthew Jellicoe The Vines WA
Derek Jackson Mandurah CC
Richard Carter Kwinana GC
12:11 PM
Doug Savarese Mandurah CC
Joe Teasdale Royal Fremantle GC
Clint Burgess The Vines WA
12:19 PM
David Christiansen Fremantle Pirates
Ken Gao Mt Lawley
Paer Hedvall
12:27 PM
Simon Boccia Bunbury GC
Jason Larkin Hartfield CC
Miguel De Leon Melville Glades GC
12:35 PM
Blair Jackson Perth Golf Network
Matthew Elliott Mt Lawley
Rocco Cucchiara Mandurah CC