1st East Course

07:00 AM
Gary Evans Grange GC
Chris Reardon Grange GC
07:07 AM
Neil Ayres Grange GC
Michael Judd Grange GC
Cosimo Dimasi Grange GC

10th East Course

07:07 AM
Peter Groves Grange GC
Eric Lane Grange GC
Terry Schroeter Grange GC
Pitre Bourdon Grange GC

1st East Course

07:14 AM
Damien Angove Grange GC
Matthew Shepherd Grange GC
Greg Baker Grange GC
Terry Webber Grange GC

10th East Course

07:14 AM
George Forrest Grange GC
John Horscroft Grange GC
Tim White Grange GC

1st East Course

07:21 AM
Richard Benbow Grange GC
Rocky Marafioti Grange GC
Trevor Gaunt Grange GC
Andrew Kastanos Grange GC

10th East Course

07:21 AM
Mark Violi Grange GC
Julien Weate Grange GC

1st East Course

07:28 AM
Peter Luckins Grange GC
Tony Monaco Grange GC
David Compton Grange GC
Harry Nagi Kooyonga GC

10th East Course

07:28 AM
Ivon Limb Grange GC
Martin Tonkin Grange GC
Basil Scott Grange GC
Des Evans Grange GC

1st East Course

07:35 AM
Doug Jones Grange GC
Bruce Hedley Grange GC
Richard Parry Grange GC
Ken Whalley Grange GC

10th East Course

07:35 AM
Mark Richards Grange GC
Rick Garrard Grange GC
John Forbes Grange GC
Geoff Higgins Grange GC

1st East Course

07:42 AM
Michael Chan Grange GC
Bernard Goh Grange GC
Yee Kong Leong Grange GC

10th East Course

07:42 AM
Soo Lim Grange GC
David Fincham Grange GC
Max Mcsorley Grange GC
Chee Foo Grange GC

1st East Course

07:49 AM
Drew Bungey Grange GC
Howard Davies Grange GC
Peter Shattock Grange GC
Rod Southwood Grange GC

10th East Course

07:49 AM
Gary Chua Grange GC
Gordon Baxter Grange GC
Philip Dolman Grange GC
Huat Tan Grange GC

1st East Course

07:56 AM
Domenic Fedele Grange GC
Anthony Brown Grange GC
Graham Knight Grange GC
Jesse Moore Grange GC

10th East Course

07:56 AM
Daniel Heywood Grange GC
Ian Morris Grange GC
John Maclean Grange GC
John W Reynolds Grange GC

1st East Course

08:03 AM
Gary O'neill Grange GC
David Smith Grange GC
Richard Barker Grange GC
Ross Fyfe Grange GC

10th East Course

08:03 AM
Paul Sande Grange GC
Craig Battersby Grange GC
Peter Bacciarelli Grange GC

1st East Course

08:10 AM
Grant Dawkins Grange GC
Ian Mcphee Grange GC
John Diercks Grange GC

10th East Course

08:10 AM
Walter Rantanen Grange GC
David Mccann Grange GC
Alex Donnelly Grange GC
Denis Dixon Grange GC

1st East Course

08:17 AM
Kingsley Robinson Grange GC
Geoff Daniels Grange GC
Malcolm Coleman Grange GC

10th East Course

08:17 AM
Frank Keukenmeester Grange GC
Jay Tolhurst Grange GC
Sandy Rix Grange GC

1st East Course

08:24 AM
Richard Hood Grange GC
Brian Corrie Grange GC
John Mcarthur Grange GC

10th East Course

08:24 AM
Barry Starr Grange GC
John Rutherford Grange GC
Robert Henshall Grange GC

1st East Course

08:31 AM
Ross Musolino Grange GC
Dennis Braid Grange GC
Max Beacom Grange GC
Rocco Romeo Grange GC

10th East Course

08:31 AM
Trevor O'rourke Grange GC
Richard Hissey Grange GC
John Bannister Grange GC
Tony Gioffre Grange GC

1st East Course

08:38 AM
Peter Catton Grange GC
Joe Galea Grange GC
Adam Winton Grange GC
Alec Evreniadis Grange GC
08:45 AM
Don Webb Grange GC
Justin Traeger Grange GC
Anthony Traeger Grange GC
11:19 AM
John Reynolds Grange GC
Ray Klavins Grange GC
Bruce Walkington Grange GC
11:26 AM
Chris Claxton Blackwood GC
Martin Williams Grange GC

10th East Course

11:26 AM
Craig Collins Grange GC
Joseph Scopacasa Grange GC
Fred Lenzi Grange GC

1st East Course

11:33 AM
Ray Williams Grange GC
Richard Sparrow Grange GC
Raymond Jones Grange GC

10th East Course

11:33 AM
Michael Weatherald Grange GC
Tony Carrocci Royal Adelaide GC
Frank Condo Grange GC
11:40 AM
Gennaro Riccio Grange GC
Bill Zaharis Kooyonga GC
Angelo Bucon Grange GC

1st East Course

11:47 AM
Eddie Cubit Grange GC
Brian Grigg Grange GC
John Mcinerney Grange GC
Darian White Grange GC

10th East Course

11:47 AM
Peter Ormsby Grange GC
Fox Watts Grange GC
Frank Mammone Grange GC
Brenton Bills Grange GC

1st East Course

11:54 AM
Don Howell Grange GC
Frank Quinn Grange GC
John Carney Grange GC
Gary Dodd Grange GC

10th East Course

11:54 AM
John Bell Grange GC
Chris Watson Grange GC
Andy Dewar Grange GC
Jeffrey Harvey Grange GC

1st East Course

12:01 PM
Barrie Brookes Grange GC
Ken Adams Grange GC
Warren Scharer Grange GC
Paul Danvers Grange GC

10th East Course

12:01 PM
Kerry O'donnell Grange GC
Craig M Martin Grange GC
David Schirripa Grange GC
David Brooker Grange GC

1st East Course

12:08 PM
Clive Hoffman Grange GC
Steve Mcnally Grange GC
Rod Smith Grange GC

10th East Course

12:08 PM
Graeme Hand Grange GC
Alex Ouslinis Grange GC
Bill Tomlin Grange GC

1st East Course

12:15 PM
Ian Furnell Grange GC
Brian White Grange GC
Bronte Warner Grange GC

10th East Course

12:15 PM
Thomas Preston Grange GC
George Roache Grange GC
Denis Toohey Grange GC
Paul Stockley Grange GC
12:22 PM
Rick Kinnear Grange GC
Peter Cousins Grange GC
John Bleckly Grange GC
Andrew Tapp Grange GC

1st East Course

12:29 PM
Kym Linke Grange GC
Marty Ingham Grange GC
George Carapetis Grange GC

10th East Course

12:29 PM
Allen Utting Grange GC
Mark Forth Royal Adelaide GC
Craig Marriott Grange GC
Greg Bennett Grange GC
12:36 PM
John Thomas Grange GC
Godfrey Evans Grange GC

1st East Course

12:43 PM
John Agar Grange GC
Rob Overall Grange GC
Craig Pedlar Grange GC
John Ullinger Grange GC
12:50 PM
Michael Broadbent Grange GC
Phillip Brooks Grange GC
Max Bessell Grange GC

10th East Course

12:50 PM
Ron Mcculloch Grange GC
Rocco Giglio Grange GC
Bob Herbert Grange GC
John Reardon Grange GC

1st East Course

12:57 PM
Bill Lucas Grange GC
Matthew Brien Grange GC
Kent Retallack Grange GC
01:04 PM
Lee Coulthard Grange GC
Steve Maddaford Grange GC
Riley Marshall Grange GC