Rank Rank Rep Player Total
1 1 Lloyd Radcliffe Kooindah Water 71
2 2 Luke Shahmatov Fox Hills GC 73
2 3 Thomas Kadiev The Lakes GC 73
4 4 James Rayner The Lakes GC 74
4 5 Andrew Galligan Indooroopilly GC 74
6 6 Adam Kasa Mullumbimby GC 75
6 7 Nick Cochrane Twin Creeks GC 75
6 8 Nicholas Lloyd Ryde-Parramatta GC 75
6 9 Mark Reynolds Eastlake GC 75
6 10 Matthew Brewer Glenmore CC 75
6 11 Richard Coombes St Michael's GC 75
6 12 Reid Brown Pymble GC 75
6 13 Steven Vail Ryde-Parramatta GC 75
14 14 Adam Coull The Lakes GC 76
15 15 Weiling Wang St Michael's GC 77
15 16 Joshua Bell Bonnie Doon GC 77
15 17 Alex Katholos The Lakes GC 77
15 18 Harrison Glenday The Lakes GC 77
15 19 Troy Scott Nudgee GC 77
15 20 John Lyras St Michael's GC 77
15 21 Matthew Dane The Lakes GC 77
22 22 Oliver Payne Concord GC 78
22 23 Nick Happell The Lakes GC 78
22 24 Ben Byrne Wagga Wagga CC 78
22 25 Sean Hartman Wakehurst GC 78
22 26 Fletcher Murray Bonnie Doon GC 78
27 27 Arthur Barakat Cumberland Country GC 79
27 28 Alex Zhu The Lakes GC 79
27 29 Jackson Fearns The Lakes GC 79
27 30 Sebestian Seow Nudgee GC 79
27 31 Arden Yeung Bonnie Doon GC 79
32 32 Andrew Wallace Carnarvon GC 80
32 33 Oscar Zerbst The Lakes GC 80
34 34 Jeremy White Riverside Oaks GC 81
34 35 Stuart Nelson Lynwood CC 81
34 36 Michael Collins Ryde-Parramatta GC 81
34 37 Christopher Hartas The Lakes GC 81
38 38 Brad Thompson Cronulla GC 82
38 39 Adam Neal Royal Hobart GC 82
38 40 Denis Gallagher Kogarah GC 82
38 41 Marc Ladell Palm Meadows GC 82
38 42 Gavin Lesnie The Lakes GC 82
38 43 Sebastian Twaddell Bonnie Doon GC 82
38 44 Jason Ong New South Wales GC 82
38 45 Andrew Hume Loxton GC 82
46 46 Daniel Hanafi Bonnie Doon GC 83
46 47 Craig Whitehead Royal Canberra GC 83
46 48 Matthew Gray Kooindah Water 83
46 49 Murray Thompson Cronulla GC 83
46 50 Samuel Beck The Lakes GC 83
51 51 Andrew Honeysett Kogarah GC 84
51 52 Darren Spalding Bonnie Doon GC 84
1 53 Albert Salerno The Lakes GC 84
51 54 Justin Kim New South Wales GC 84
51 55 Glen Roddy Federal GC 84
51 56 Kyle Dignam Oatlands GC 84
51 57 Tony O'rourke The Lakes GC 84
57 58 Iain Russell Randwick GC 85
57 59 Kurt Lampe Mollymook GC 85
57 60 Tim Ryan Macquarie Links International Go 85
57 61 Marco Nocera St Michael's GC 85
57 62 James Bennett The Lakes GC 85
57 63 Ronald Su'a-Walker St Michael's GC 85
63 64 Ryan Murray Federal GC 86
63 65 Daniel Deverich The Lakes GC 86
63 66 Michael Evans Bonnie Doon GC 86
63 67 Daniel Brooker Macquarie Links International Go 86
63 68 Bradley Fairclough New South Wales GC 86
63 69 Paul Godber Glenmore CC 86
63 70 Bond Chan The Lakes GC 86
63 71 Scott Dowswell Glenmore CC 86
71 72 Tommy Zahn Richmond GC 87
71 73 John Glasheen Concord GC 87
71 74 William Jones Eastlake GC 87
71 75 Matthew Talley Glenmore CC 87
75 76 Jackson Rogan Bonnie Doon GC 88
75 77 Chris Turnbull Newcastle GC 88
75 78 Evan Angelopoulos The Lakes GC 88
75 79 David Cohen The Lakes GC 88
79 80 Mitch Beohm The Lakes GC 89
79 81 Craig Mcmahon Randwick GC 89
81 82 James Hume Bonnie Doon GC 90
82 83 Christopher Brown Kooindah Water 93
83 Scott Edmiston Nudgee GC x
83 Trevor Sidley The Lakes GC x
83 Tristan Berrett The Lakes GC x
83 Brett Barnett Bonnie Doon GC x
87 Lachlan Tisma Queanbeyan GC x