Rank Rank Rep Player R1 R2 Total Strokes
1 1 Jordan Jung Mt Lawley -4 +3 -1 143
2 2 Aldrich Potgieter Joondalup CC +2 -2 E 144
2 2 Maddison Hinson-Tolchard Gosnells GC -5 +5 E 148
4 4 Yeah-Jin Lee Royal Perth GC +2 -1 +1 149
5 5 Carter Mealing Joondalup CC +2 E +2 146
6 6 Josiah Gilbert Gosnells GC +1 +3 +4 148
7 7 Tom Addy Joondalup CC +4 +1 +5 149
7 7 Thomas Patterson Cottesloe GC +3 +2 +5 149
7 7 Adam Brady Vines Golf & CC +3 +2 +5 149
10 10 Liam Mcevoy Vines Golf & CC +5 +2 +7 151
10 10 Aaron Hall Melville Glades GC -1 +8 +7 151
12 12 Jordan Flatman Mt Lawley +6 +2 +8 152
12 12 Pantita Amie Phobubpa Royal Perth GC +4 +4 +8 156
14 14 Gareth Steyn Joondalup CC +5 +4 +9 153
15 15 Joe Teasdale Royal Fremantle GC +8 +2 +10 154
15 15 Xavier Carr Lake Karrinyup CC +6 +4 +10 154
17 17 Valerie Khuu Mt Lawley +6 +5 +11 159
18 18 Ian Pienaar Joondalup CC +9 +3 +12 156
18 18 Ethan Lim Melville Glades GC +9 +3 +12 156
18 18 Riley Gott Western Australian GC +8 +4 +12 156
18 18 Mitchell Jovic Royal Perth GC +8 +4 +12 156
18 18 Joseph Buttress Mt Lawley +7 +5 +12 156
23 23 Lachlan Hall Joondalup CC +9 +4 +13 157
23 23 Brooke Price Vines Golf & CC +9 +4 +13 161
25 25 Sehee Park Royal Fremantle GC +12 +2 +14 162
25 25 Eve Cohen Mt Lawley +9 +5 +14 162
25 25 Ruby Fry Mt Lawley +8 +6 +14 162
28 28 Trafford Wilcox Vines Golf & CC +8 +7 +15 159
29 29 Hong Bin Wong Melville Glades GC +11 +5 +16 160
29 29 Lucas Ferri Cottesloe GC +8 +8 +16 160
31 31 Ken Tianyi Gao Mt Lawley +9 +8 +17 161
32 32 Gagan Dhaliwal Mt Lawley +13 +5 +18 162
32 32 Jay Tsun Mt Lawley +12 +6 +18 162
32 32 Tommy Mc Skimming Melville Glades GC +6 +12 +18 162
35 35 Sheridan Clancy Lake Karrinyup CC +14 +6 +20 168
35 35 Amanda Gan Mt Lawley +10 +10 +20 168
35 35 Georgia Garner-Dart Lake Karrinyup CC +10 +10 +20 168
35 35 Josiah Lim Melville Glades GC +8 +12 +20 164
35 35 Tyreece Jenkins Western Australian GC +7 +13 +20 164
40 40 Tewi Webb Gosnells GC +14 +7 +21 165
40 40 Alexander Maxwell Pinjarra GC +14 +7 +21 165
42 42 Braedon Law Royal Fremantle GC +12 +10 +22 166
42 42 Ai-Leng Lee Mt Lawley +10 +12 +22 170
44 44 Ilija Ristoski Joondalup CC +13 +11 +24 168
45 45 Minke Terblanche Royal Perth GC +11 +14 +25 173
46 46 Sahal Nuuh Western Australian GC +17 +10 +27 171
46 46 Josh Hewton Lake Karrinyup CC +12 +15 +27 171
46 46 Kane Litterick Royal Fremantle GC +11 +16 +27 171
49 49 Oliver Cranny Hartfield CC +18 +10 +28 172
49 49 Mai Julius Melville Glades GC +11 +17 +28 176
51 51 Celine Chen Royal Fremantle GC +14 +15 +29 177
52 52 Mia Lawson Wanneroo GC +19 +11 +30 178
53 53 Hayden Faulkner Melville Glades GC +16 +15 +31 175
53 53 Frederick Walker Lakelands CC +15 +16 +31 175
53 53 Jorja Hinson-Tolchard Gosnells GC +13 +18 +31 179
56 56 Ollie Marsh Joondalup CC +19 +13 +32 176
57 57 Harrison Andreou Mt Lawley +19 +14 +33 177
58 58 Owen Gregory Royal Fremantle GC +19 +15 +34 178
59 59 Zachary Murray Royal Perth GC +24 +12 +36 180
59 59 Zach Nayar Lakelands CC +15 +21 +36 180
61 61 Ruby Cotton Melville Glades GC +24 +16 +40 188
62 62 Isabella Murray Gosnells GC +24 +18 +42 190
63 63 Sufiyah Ashaari Gosnells GC +23 +20 +43 191
63 63 Nathan Willis Gosnells GC +20 +23 +43 187
65 65 Michael Johnson Cottesloe GC +18 +26 +44 188
66 66 Connor Vladich-Mckenzie Royal Perth GC +22 +23 +45 189
67 67 Spencer Harrison Royal Perth GC +27 +22 +49 193
68 68 Georgia Mcskimming Melville Glades GC +28 +22 +50 198
69 69 Luke Walshe Joondalup CC +27 +28 +55 199
69 69 Isabella Leniartek Mt Lawley +20 +35 +55 203
71 71 Shantelea Terry Mandurah CC +29 +30 +59 207
72 72 Izaya Silva Mt Lawley +32 +34 +66 210
73 73 Ronan Nayar Lakelands CC +32 +35 +67 211
73 73 Emma Ee Mt Lawley +30 +37 +67 215
75 Zane Lewis Royal Fremantle GC +11 - D -
76 Connor Wirth Gosnells GC +18 - D -
77 Shaun Raj Western Australian GC +23 - D -
78 Josiah Edwards Gosnells GC +78 D 78