Rank Rank Rep Player R1 R2 Total Strokes
1 1 Alison Eather WA GC 79 82 161 161
2 2 Belinda Wilkinson Mandurah CC 77 85 162 162
3 3 Charlotte Hall Gosnells GC 85 81 166 166
4 4 Janine Northrop WA GC 82 86 168 168
5 5 Loraine Metcalfe Wanneroo GC 86 83 169 169
6 6 Josephine Jones Bunbury GC 82 88 170 170
7 7 Nola Hackman WA GC 86 85 171 171
7 8 Marion Hutch Westaviat GC 83 88 171 171
9 9 Karen Holdsworth Melville Glades GC 91 81 172 172
9 10 Sharon Koch Busselton GC 83 89 172 172
11 11 Marion Nelson Denmark CC 84 89 173 173
11 12 Libby Nowlan Yaringa Ladies GC 83 90 173 173
13 13 Valerie Strawson WA GC 83 91 174 174
13 14 Madeline Baxter Lake Karrinyup CC 82 92 174 174
15 15 Janet Graham WA GC 85 91 176 176
16 16 Jodie Chubb Joondalup CC 89 88 177 177
16 17 Lisa-Maree Scheiner Royal Perth GC 86 91 177 177
18 18 Angie Gregory WAGC 85 94 179 179
18 19 Judy Borgward Serpentine 85 94 179 179
20 20 Kymberley Wilson Gosnells GC 93 87 180 180
20 21 Judi Sutcliffe Busselton GC 92 88 180 180
20 22 Tricia Jenkins Busselton GC 90 90 180 180
23 23 Dale Morgan Busselton GC 89 92 181 181
24 24 Annette Harbron Denmark CC 88 94 182 182
25 25 Kerry Milligan Busselton GC 94 89 183 183
25 26 Helen Edwards Kwinana GC 94 89 183 183
25 27 Rhonda Herbert Mandurah CC 90 93 183 183
25 28 Marion Fraser Busselton GC 88 95 183 183
29 29 Christine Barry Pinjarra GC 94 90 184 184
29 30 Cheryl Walker Joondalup CC 92 92 184 184
29 31 Beryl Mcdonald Wanneroo 91 93 184 184
29 32 Andrea Riggir Gosnells GC 91 93 184 184
29 33 Moira Dobson Cottesloe GC 90 94 184 184
34 34 Karlene Marzec Cottesloe GC 90 95 185 185
35 35 Lisa Wake Capel GC 96 90 186 186
35 36 Vanetha Lam Gosnells GC 94 92 186 186
35 37 Lynette Johnston Gosnells GC 94 92 186 186
35 38 Annie Kok Hartfield CC 94 92 186 186
35 39 Marion Dunsmore Hartfield CC 92 94 186 186
35 40 Colleen Ryan Busselton GC 91 95 186 186
41 41 Jill Hibben Busselton GC 97 90 187 187
41 42 Lisa Hansen Hartfield CC 95 92 187 187
41 43 Lyn Hancock Mt Lawley 94 93 187 187
41 44 Judy Buck Gosnells 90 97 187 187
45 45 Lois Tenni Mandurah CC 97 91 188 188
45 46 Rhonda Davies Busselton GC 95 93 188 188
45 47 Jenny Fallows WAGC 94 94 188 188
48 48 Mary Minty Wanneroo GC 95 94 189 189
48 49 Vicky Shopland Hartfield CC 95 94 189 189
48 50 Cheryl Hough Gosnells GC 94 95 189 189
48 51 Deborah Callcott Gosnells 94 95 189 189
48 52 Jeanette Herlihy Pinjarra 93 96 189 189
53 53 Jennifer Shemeld Busselton GC 96 94 190 190
53 54 Deborah Tanham Lake Karrinyup 95 95 190 190
53 55 Jan Mountney Busselton GC 94 96 190 190
53 56 Maureen Cunningham Pinjarra GC 89 101 190 190
53 57 Caroline Daniel Spalding Park GC 87 103 190 190
58 58 Janis Power Quondong Ladies GC 98 93 191 191
58 59 Stacy Dhu Pinjarra GC 96 95 191 191
58 60 Val Johnston Busselton GC 96 95 191 191
58 61 Julie Tink Gosnells GC 95 96 191 191
58 62 Jasmine Luck Cottesloe GC 94 97 191 191
58 63 Wendy Browning Mandurah CC 94 97 191 191
64 64 Tammy Dawson Mandurah CC 100 92 192 192
64 65 Jorinda Hart Joondalup CC 99 93 192 192
64 66 Alison Rees Araluen 92 100 192 192
64 67 Linda Donnelly Mandurah CC 92 100 192 192
68 68 Barbara Bain Joondalup CC 97 96 193 193
68 69 Joyce Mitchell Wanneroo 96 97 193 193
70 70 Cherry Skinner Mt Lawley GC 100 94 194 194
70 71 Lynette Clohessy WA GC 98 96 194 194
70 72 Julie Rodgers Bunbury 97 97 194 194
70 73 Jackie Larsen Bunbury 92 102 194 194
74 74 Jan Plaisted Wanneroo GC 100 95 195 195
74 75 Hazel Meiklejohn Pinjarra GC 98 97 195 195
74 76 Kerry Mcilwaine Spalding Park GC 97 98 195 195
74 77 Jo Calvo Gosnells GC 97 98 195 195
74 78 Jane Anderson Bunbury GC 96 99 195 195
74 79 Donna Wroth Bunbury 96 99 195 195
74 80 Yvonne Baker Hartfield 93 102 195 195
74 81 Mandy Damant Seabirds GC 93 102 195 195
82 82 Lisa Rich WA GC 103 93 196 196
82 83 Cheryl Kowald Mandurah CC 100 96 196 196
82 84 Diane Gould Meadow Springs CC 99 97 196 196
82 85 Kalpana Patel Wanneroo GC 98 98 196 196
82 86 Doreen Hughes Denmark CC 97 99 196 196
82 87 Kathy Elliott Pinjarra GC 91 105 196 196
88 88 Chris Roberts Busselton GC 99 98 197 197
88 89 Lesley Fitzpatrick Mandurah CC 99 98 197 197
88 90 Aimee Christie Cottesloe GC 99 98 197 197
88 91 Jenny Kay Busselton GC 98 99 197 197
88 92 Jane Dudley Denmark CC 96 101 197 197
88 93 Irene Street WA GC 96 101 197 197
88 94 Heather Kurrle Gosnells GC 95 102 197 197
95 95 Di Cumbers Busselton GC 97 101 198 198
96 96 Glenda Grundy Wanneroo GC 105 94 199 199
96 97 Jan Espinos Busselton GC 101 98 199 199
96 98 Jacqueline Wall Pinjarra 101 98 199 199
96 99 Judith Cross Joondalup CC 98 101 199 199
100 100 Glenda Anderson WA GC 104 96 200 200
100 101 Roslyn Sutton Mandurah CC 102 98 200 200
100 102 Pauline Bignell Busselton GC 99 101 200 200
100 103 Susan Midolo Seabirds GC 96 104 200 200
104 104 Caroline Kelly Seabirds GC 107 95 202 202
104 105 Joanne Havelberg Pinjarra GC 106 96 202 202
104 106 Cathy Cocks Mt Lawley GC 103 99 202 202
104 107 Leonie Cole Westaviat GC 103 99 202 202
104 108 Peta Cranston Bunbury GC 100 102 202 202
104 109 Moea Barber Gosnells GC 99 103 202 202
104 110 Stephanie Brakespeare Pinjarra GC 97 105 202 202
111 111 Penny Kingdon Busselton GC 106 97 203 203
111 112 Maureen Jennings Mt Lawley GC 104 99 203 203
111 113 Carmel Watts Busselton GC 103 100 203 203
114 114 Yvonne Bower Pinjarra GC 108 96 204 204
114 115 Viv Buckingham Kwinana 108 96 204 204
114 116 Carole Mole Busselton GC 106 98 204 204
114 117 Charlene Garnham Seabirds GC 103 101 204 204
118 118 Sherryl Howe Wanneroo GC 104 101 205 205
118 119 Karen Melville Hartfield CC 100 105 205 205
118 120 Robyn Bull Gosnells GC 99 106 205 205
118 121 Rosemary Gielingh Mandurah CC 99 106 205 205
118 122 Janine Krause Seabirds GC 93 112 205 205
123 123 Pare Manihera-Duncan Hartfield 105 101 206 206
123 124 Samantha Vongyer Pinjarra GC 103 103 206 206
123 125 Laurel Stone Busselton GC 102 104 206 206
123 126 Dale Crannage Lakelands CC 101 105 206 206
123 127 Carolyn Glasson Pinjarra 100 106 206 206
128 128 Linda Mackin Gosnells GC 108 99 207 207
128 129 Elizabeth Fowler The Cut GC 107 100 207 207
128 130 Pam Earl Wanneroo GC 106 101 207 207
128 131 Susan Symes Gosnells GC 105 102 207 207
128 132 Diane Bowden Seabirds GC 105 102 207 207
128 133 Lucy Reger Maylands 104 103 207 207
128 134 Kylie Carey Seabirds GC 104 103 207 207
128 135 Vicki Frost Dunsborough & Districts Country 103 104 207 207
136 136 Gaye Hayes WAGC 104 104 208 208
136 137 Marjorie Chubb Joondalup CC 102 106 208 208
136 138 Jan Mc Pherson Pinjarra GC 101 107 208 208
136 139 Sue Hughes Quondong Ladies GC 101 107 208 208
140 140 Robyn Melvin Dowerin GC 105 104 209 209
140 141 Naomi Brown Yaringa Ladies GC 104 105 209 209
140 142 Jenny Lawry Quondong Ladies GC 101 108 209 209
143 143 Kay Slattery Busselton GC 110 100 210 210
143 144 Kristina Gorman Westaviat GC 106 104 210 210
145 145 Ermengarde Robinson Cottesloe GC 109 102 211 211
145 146 Charlene Farrell Seabirds GC 105 106 211 211
145 147 Gloria Barnes Mandurah CC 105 106 211 211
148 148 Margaret Barton Yaringa Ladies GC 109 103 212 212
148 149 Natalie Bird Goomalling GC 107 105 212 212
148 150 Cathy Carroll Margaret river 106 106 212 212
151 151 Katharine White Wanneroo GC 108 105 213 213
151 152 Rhonda Bennett Mandurah CC 102 111 213 213
153 153 Sonia Hotchkin Marri Park 107 107 214 214
154 154 Genine Smith Goomalling GC 108 107 215 215
154 155 Lexie Sutton Pinjarra GC 107 108 215 215
154 156 Sharon Fielder Wanneroo GC 106 109 215 215
154 157 Kay Venn PINJ 101 114 215 215
158 158 Fiona Wright Seabirds GC 111 105 216 216
158 159 Jill Cooper Pinjarra GC 108 108 216 216
158 160 Jo Haub Denmark CC 105 111 216 216
161 161 Therese Clarke Pinjarra GC 110 107 217 217
161 162 Esme Salter Pinjarra 108 109 217 217
163 163 Angie Douche Wanaroo GC 110 108 218 218
163 164 Marilyn Ballarine Wanneroo GC 110 108 218 218
163 165 Debra Lynch Mandurah CC 101 117 218 218
166 166 Diana Drummond Joondalup CC 113 106 219 219
167 167 Johanne Rodda Royal Perth GC 115 105 220 220
167 168 Kaye Carr Victor Harbor GC 113 107 220 220
167 169 Jody Bondini Wanneroo GC 105 115 220 220
170 170 Jill Muir Manjimup GC 118 104 222 222
170 171 Anne Mcgrath Mandurah CC 116 106 222 222
170 172 Susan Waller Capel 114 108 222 222
170 173 Stella Magill Hamersley Ladies 109 113 222 222
170 174 Dianne Coote Busselton GC 109 113 222 222
170 175 Helen Wiencke Hartfield CC 105 117 222 222
176 176 Tania Busch Collier Park Sundyniners 112 111 223 223
176 177 Wendy Lee Cooper Westaviat 112 111 223 223
178 178 Gwen Williams Peninsula GC Inc 118 106 224 224
178 179 Julie Lang Mandurah CC 108 116 224 224
178 180 Tracey Dunsmore Pinjarra GC 107 117 224 224
181 181 Lynne Smith Gosnells GC 113 112 225 225
181 182 Lorraine Watson Pinjarra 112 113 225 225
181 183 Janice Moore Denmark CC 110 115 225 225
184 184 Julie Whitby Seabirds GC 116 110 226 226
184 185 Barbara King Pinjarra 114 112 226 226
184 186 Christine Rowden Gosnells GC 111 115 226 226
187 187 Christine Brady Meadow Springs CC 112 115 227 227
187 188 Gay Shadbolt Wanneroo GC 110 117 227 227
189 189 Cheryl Groves Melville Glades GC 106 122 228 228
190 190 Corrine Smith Sanctuary Golf Resort 119 110 229 229
190 191 Shirley Toohey Seabirds GC 117 112 229 229
190 192 Diane Broadby Mt Lawley GC 116 113 229 229
190 193 Rosemary Kerr Gosnells GC 114 115 229 229
194 194 Carol Newby Wanneroo GC 115 115 230 230
195 195 Colleen Lambert Platinum GC 117 114 231 231
196 196 Lynda Seetsen Seabirds GC 118 116 234 234
197 197 Lynn Massingham Kwinana GC 116 119 235 235
197 198 Maureen Mcphee Gosnells GC 115 120 235 235
199 199 Ola Hempseed Royal Perth GC 124 112 236 236
199 200 Helen Hatfield pinjarra 114 122 236 236
201 201 Linda Ricci Gosnells GC 114 123 237 237
202 202 Elizabeth Evans Quondong Ladies GC 121 117 238 238
202 203 Ellis Treleaven Hamesly 118 120 238 238
202 204 Suzette Johnson Gosnells GC 118 120 238 238
202 205 Sue Dwyer Hamersley Ladies 113 125 238 238
206 206 Lenore Brazenor Mt Lawley GC 123 116 239 239
207 207 Carlene Brookes Goomalling GC 122 118 240 240
207 208 June Sutton Hartfield CC 120 120 240 240
209 209 Jillian Millington Hartfield CC 128 116 244 244
209 210 Gloria Carr Wanneroo GC 122 122 244 244
211 211 Marjolijn Godrich Quondong Ladies GC 128 120 248 248
212 212 Sue Spalding Perth Golf Network 124 127 251 251
213 213 Sue Thomas Cottesloe GC 124 128 252 252
214 214 Patricia Dunstan Gosnells GC 94 94 94
215 215 Pat Dunstan 104 104 104
216 Dorothy Collett Busselton GC 102 - NSA -