Rank Rank Rep Player Total
1 Simone Allaway Evelyn Lim Monash CC 90
2 Da Wakulicz Sinae Kim Rah Castle Hill CC 94
3 Bernadette Aquilina Alexandra Bokor Pymble GC 94
4 Judith Manson Margaret Naylor Cromer GC 95
5 Lyndall Cash Kelly Quigley Castle Hill CC 95
6 Joy Battaglia Jennifer Schenk Wakehurst GC, Pymble GC 97
7 Margaret Axtens Janiece Irwin Magenta Shores GC, Pymble GC 97
8 Genevieve Westgarth Sue Niven Pymble GC 98
9 Fidelma Tobin Michelle Bloxham Avondale GC 98
10 Cheryl Baker Lindy Meakins Wakehurst GC 98
11 Eileen Rodwell Isabelle Goss Monash CC 98
12 Wendy Butler Nola Tyler Roseville GC 99
13 Frances Suttling Grace Kim Mona Vale GC 99
14 Jane Johnstone Gillian Pearce Elanora CC 99
15 Narelle Clark Emma Wells Killara GC 99
16 Britta Lamborn Geraldene Anderson Wakehurst GC 100
17 Mary Mcmurray Barbara Wild Elanora CC 100
18 Elizabeth Lewis Lesley Riley Wakehurst GC 100
19 Lynette Sennitt Lesley Robinson Roseville GC, Wentworth Falls CC 100
20 Patricia Shepheard Terrie Bouman Bayview GC 101
21 Sue Poate Caroline Blackmore Bayview GC, Elanora CC 102
22 Janet Austin Petra Delaat Elanora CC 103
23 Louise Gillespie Kate Harris Mona Vale GC 103
24 Joanna Sangster Michelle Paul Orange Ex-Services GC, Duntryleague GC 103
25 Kate Skelton Sue Bradnam Wakehurst GC 103
26 Glenda Lloyd Chris Binfield Mona Vale GC 103
27 Trish Rott Liz Vincent Mona Vale GC 104
28 Jackie Boyer Tessa Davenport Royal Sydney GC 104
29 Margaret O'connell Diane Kirby Long Reef GC 105
30 Shanne Mcginniss Heather Hampson Chatswood GC 105
31 Julie Kiddell Elaine Govan Chatswood GC, Wakehurst GC 105
32 Julie Alcock Anne Tucker Mona Vale GC 105
33 Patricia Doman Jane Johnson Cromer GC 106
34 Lisa Spray Peta Gilliland Mona Vale GC 106
35 Lynette Brown Loretta Woodhead Wakehurst GC 107
36 Cheryl Fox Carole Mcennally Elanora CC 107
37 Pauline Mcmahon Julie Preston Long Reef GC 107
38 Alison Crossley Helen Katis Russell Vale GC 107
39 Sandra O'donnell Louise Hayman Pymble GC 107
40 Hilary Fomin Elizabeth Watkins Monash CC 107
41 Helen Owens Catherine Mcdonald Bayview GC 108
42 Lynne Mather Lindy Myers Wakehurst GC 108
43 Debbie Sate Samantha Ansley Wakehurst GC, Port Macquarie GC 109
44 Janice Nichol Janet Connor Wakehurst GC 109
45 Kay Adams Fay Bailey Gosford GC 109
46 Margaret Beckwith Carol Richmond Warringah GC 111
47 Tanya Hoyle Heather Rudkin Wakehurst GC 112
48 Sue Healy Rosalund French Chatswood GC 112
49 Terri Aufmanis Susan Kelly Warringah GC 114
50 Gilda Severino Jan Daniel Long Reef GC 115
51 Robyn Johnston Judy Ruitenberg Gosford GC 116
52 Wilma Reed Rhonda Furini Chatswood GC 117
53 Linda Drake Julie Newsham Nelson Bay GC 118
54 Rosalie Dyer Kathleen Payn Gosford GC 121
Michelle Morrison Catharine Pyke Wagga Wagga CC NSA
Carol Hurst Sharan Bowers Belmont GC NSA