Rank Rank Rep Player R1 R2 Total
1 1 Elizabeth Whittaker Monash CC 96 100 196
2 2 Julie Alcock Mona Vale GC 96 101 197
3 3 Shona Mitchell Morisset GC 98 100 198
4 4 Young Kim Castle Hill CC 90 109 199
5 5 Janine Sayer Castle Hill CC 95 105 200
6 6 Susan Shallis Moss Vale GC 99 102 201
7 7 Helen Ratley Muree GC 104 98 202
7 8 Patricia Howard Tuggerah Lakes GC 101 101 202
9 9 Robyn Burns Bayview GC 103 101 204
9 10 Helen Egan Killara GC 101 103 204
11 11 Ingrid Burgess Monash CC 99 106 205
12 12 Phillipa Waugh Monash CC 103 103 206
12 13 Liz Vincent Mona Vale GC 99 107 206
14 14 Agnes Lal Castle Hill CC 110 98 208
14 15 Suzanne Stuart Bayview GC 107 101 208
14 16 Lyndall Cash Castle Hill CC 102 106 208
17 17 Diane West Southport GC 104 105 209
17 18 Robyn Doolan Cromer GC 98 111 209
19 19 Julie Newsham Nelson Bay GC 111 99 210
19 20 Kelly Quigley Castle Hill CC 108 102 210
19 21 Catharine Pyke Wagga Wagga CC 105 105 210
19 22 Sandra Kimberley Pymble GC 104 106 210
19 23 Margaret Bateman Port Macquarie GC 104 106 210
24 24 Lyn Gray Monash CC 103 108 211
25 25 Loraine Sladden Wakehurst GC 110 102 212
25 26 Samantha Ansley Port Macquarie GC 105 107 212
27 27 Glenda Lloyd Mona Vale GC 112 101 213
27 28 Margaret Axtens Magenta Shores GC 107 106 213
27 29 Diane Doering Bayview GC 102 111 213
27 30 Denise Scott-Fell Mona Vale GC 100 113 213
31 31 Isabelle Goss Monash CC 108 106 214
32 32 Dianne Kendler Monash CC 109 106 215
32 33 Elizabeth Lewis Wakehurst GC 106 109 215
32 34 Linda Drake Nelson Bay GC 103 112 215
35 35 Haitao Chen Pymble GC 110 106 216
35 36 Robyn Hare Balgowlah GC 109 107 216
35 37 Janiece Irwin Pymble GC 105 111 216
38 38 Eve Wheeler Wynnum GC 115 102 217
38 39 Anne Allsopp Chatswood GC 111 106 217
38 40 Loretta Woodhead Wakehurst GC 110 107 217
38 41 Michelle Paul Duntryleague GC 105 112 217
38 42 Maureen Franklin Wakehurst GC 105 112 217
43 43 Kathy Scott Cammeray GC 109 109 218
43 44 Lynne Mather Wakehurst GC 103 115 218
45 45 Sally Gordon Duntryleague GC 114 107 221
45 46 Margaret Koeninger Cammeray GC 110 111 221
45 47 Miki Collins Port Macquarie GC 108 113 221
48 48 Susan Mclaren Tuggerah Lakes GC 112 110 222
48 49 Susie Mccarthy Bayview GC 109 113 222
50 50 Bernadette Aquilina Pymble GC 114 109 223
50 51 Dianne Crook Bayview GC 108 115 223
52 52 Diane Collocott Port Macquarie GC 113 111 224
52 53 Jennifer Ferns Northbridge GC 107 117 224
54 54 Deborah Campbell Castle Hill CC 115 111 226
54 55 Lynne Amos Manly GC 104 122 226
56 56 Eustacia Douglas Wakehurst GC 124 104 228
56 57 Anne Mitchell Wakehurst GC 116 112 228
58 58 Maria Antonia Maystorovich Bonnie Doon GC 123 114 237
59 59 Helen Katis Russell Vale GC 122 116 238
59 60 Laraine Burrows Wakehurst GC 113 125 238
61 61 Lindy Myers Wakehurst GC 125 121 246
62 62 Genevieve Westgarth Pymble GC 96 96
62 63 Lisa Zalitis Avalon GC 96 96
64 64 Meredith Holmes Manly GC 98 98
65 65 Sue Niven Pymble GC 100 100
66 66 Karen Allan Pymble GC 102 102
67 67 Fiona Dunagan Monash CC 104 104
67 68 Shelagh Nutting Pymble GC 104 104
69 69 Elizabeth Kelly Bayview GC 106 106
69 70 Tam Dougherty Manly GC 106 106
71 71 Michele Blagg Mona Vale GC 109 109
72 72 Sue Smiles Long Reef GC 114 114
73 73 Virginia Sutherland Killara GC 115 115
74 Eileen Rodwell Monash CC - 99 NSA
74 Sunny Long Pymble GC - 100 NSA
76 Rhonda Mulberry Wakehurst GC 35 111 NSA