Rank Rank Rep Player R1 R2 Total
1 1 Alizah Kendler Monash CC 74 78 152
2 2 Jacqui Morgan Monash CC 85 77 162
3 3 Pauline Beckton Northbridge GC 88 83 171
4 4 Deborah Nunn Wakehurst GC 89 86 175
5 5 Denise Sainty Bayview GC 84 93 177
6 6 Tarina Foote The Lakes GC 88 91 179
7 7 Linda Gyzen Oatlands GC 88 92 180
8 8 Leonie Guthrie Oatlands GC 88 93 181
9 9 Roz Black Mona Vale GC 96 86 182
10 10 Lea Shapiera Wakehurst GC 92 92 184
11 11 Caroline Wright Wakehurst GC 93 92 185
11 12 Suzanne Cole Mona Vale GC 92 93 185
13 13 Sachiko Cathcart Wakehurst GC 93 94 187
14 14 Judith Bennett Wakehurst GC 91 97 188
15 15 Laurie-Anne Usher Duntryleague GC 91 98 189
16 16 Elizabeth Gregory Monash CC 96 94 190
17 17 Barbara Frost Nelson Bay GC 97 94 191
1 18 Cheryl Gilmour Cromer GC 96 96 192
18 19 Philippa Barr Manly GC 100 93 193
18 20 Ildiko Zsaoanyi Northbridge GC 90 103 193
2 21 Da Wakulicz Castle Hill CC 99 95 194
20 22 Ruth Charnell Wakehurst GC 94 100 194
2 23 Sheila Hughes Warringah GC 93 101 194
4 24 Christine Dickson Port Macquarie GC 101 94 195
4 25 Caroline Broun Royal Sydney GC 99 96 195
21 26 Pamela Macdonald Castle Hill CC 96 99 195
4 27 Grace Chou Pymble GC 96 99 195
22 28 Lynda Bayliss Pymble GC 100 97 197
7 29 Nicola Barrett-Lennard Royal Sydney GC 99 98 197
7 30 Evelyn Lim Monash CC 98 99 197
23 31 Sylvia Pham Cromer GC 103 96 199
9 32 Lorraine Sullivan Wakehurst GC 103 96 199
9 33 Heather Jones Bayview GC 98 101 199
23 34 Wendy Millson Long Reef GC 98 101 199
9 35 Lindy Meakins Wakehurst GC 93 106 199
25 36 Margot Sullivan Orange Ex-Services GC 99 101 200
12 37 Carol Hurst Belmont GC 98 103 201
13 38 Sinae Kim Rah Castle Hill CC 104 98 202
13 39 Sharan Bowers Belmont GC 104 98 202
13 40 Janet Raine Bayview GC 103 99 202
13 41 Christine Leveille Roseville GC 99 103 202
26 42 Vicki Sargeant Warringah GC 101 102 203
26 43 Elizabeth Dunn Mona Vale GC 95 108 203
28 44 Lihua Hong Oatlands GC 105 100 205
29 45 Lorraine Oconnor Muree GC 99 107 206
17 46 Ineke Kelson Randwick GC 108 99 207
30 47 Peg James Grafton District GC 108 99 207
30 48 Lynnette Stewart Wagga Wagga CC 101 106 207
18 49 Nola Tyler Roseville GC 108 101 209
18 50 Sarah Moulang Cronulla GC 97 112 209
32 51 Rosemary Birrell Elanora CC 101 109 210
20 52 Fran Bessant Camden Valley Golf Resort 109 102 211
20 53 Alison Crossley Russell Vale GC 99 112 211
22 54 Margaret Hobby Orange Ex-Services GC 108 104 212
22 55 Janeen Roberts Grafton District GC 98 114 212
24 56 Joanna Sangster Orange Ex-Services GC 107 106 213
25 57 Rosalund French Chatswood GC 106 108 214
26 58 Wendy Butler Roseville GC 99 117 216
27 59 Nerida Campbell Roseville GC 103 115 218
33 60 Isabella Garay Monash CC 87 87
34 61 Stephanie Rapmund Mangrove Mountain Memorial Club 92 92
35 62 Carolyn Gibbons Manly GC 93 93
36 63 Ann Baker Tuggerah Lakes GC 94 94
37 64 Virginia Wozniak Manly GC 95 95
28 65 Maureen Ahern Wakehurst GC 97 97
29 66 Simone Allaway Monash CC 98 98
38 67 Patricia Tait Wakehurst GC 98 98
30 68 Melody Clark Manly GC 99 99
39 69 Sarina Bratton Elanora CC 100 100
31 70 Denise Ford Manly GC 102 102
40 71 Catherina Usher Pennant Hills GC 102 102
32 72 Vicki Cotter Manly GC 107 107
33 73 Marianne Rudd Manly GC 108 108
34 74 Tina Lee Pennant Hills GC 113 113
35 Ellen Lim The SGA GC - NSA