Rank Rank Rep Player Total
1 1 Genevieve Westgarth Pymble GC 96
2 2 Meredith Holmes Manly GC 98
2 3 Agnes Lal Castle Hill CC 98
2 4 Helen Ratley Muree GC 98
5 5 Eileen Rodwell Monash CC 99
5 6 Julie Newsham Nelson Bay GC 99
7 7 Shona Mitchell Morisset GC 100
7 8 Sue Niven Pymble GC 100
7 9 Sunny Long Pymble GC 100
7 10 Elizabeth Whittaker Monash CC 100
11 11 Robyn Burns Bayview GC 101
11 12 Suzanne Stuart Bayview GC 101
11 13 Patricia Howard Tuggerah Lakes GC 101
11 14 Glenda Lloyd Mona Vale GC 101
11 15 Julie Alcock Mona Vale GC 101
16 16 Loraine Sladden Wakehurst GC 102
16 17 Eve Wheeler Wynnum GC 102
16 18 Kelly Quigley Castle Hill CC 102
16 19 Karen Allan Pymble GC 102
16 20 Susan Shallis Moss Vale GC 102
21 21 Phillipa Waugh Monash CC 103
21 22 Helen Egan Killara GC 103
23 23 Fiona Dunagan Monash CC 104
23 24 Shelagh Nutting Pymble GC 104
23 25 Eustacia Douglas Wakehurst GC 104
26 26 Catharine Pyke Wagga Wagga CC 105
26 27 Diane West Southport GC 105
26 28 Janine Sayer Castle Hill CC 105
26 29 Lisa Zalitis Monash CC 105
30 30 Sandra Kimberley Pymble GC 106
30 31 Dianne Kendler Monash CC 106
30 32 Isabelle Goss Monash CC 106
30 33 Elizabeth Kelly Bayview GC 106
30 34 Anne Allsopp Chatswood GC 106
30 35 Haitao Chen Pymble GC 106
30 36 Ingrid Burgess Monash CC 106
30 37 Tam Dougherty Manly GC 106
30 38 Margaret Axtens Magenta Shores GC 106
30 39 Margaret Bateman Port Macquarie GC 106
30 40 Lyndall Cash Castle Hill CC 106
41 41 Robyn Hare Balgowlah GC 107
41 42 Liz Vincent Mona Vale GC 107
41 43 Samantha Ansley Port Macquarie GC 107
41 44 Sally Gordon Duntryleague GC 107
41 45 Loretta Woodhead Wakehurst GC 107
46 46 Lyn Gray Monash CC 108
47 47 Kathy Scott Cammeray GC 109
47 48 Young Kim Castle Hill CC 109
47 49 Elizabeth Lewis Wakehurst GC 109
47 50 Bernadette Aquilina Pymble GC 109
51 51 Susan Mclaren Tuggerah Lakes GC 110
52 52 Janiece Irwin Pymble GC 111
52 53 Deborah Campbell Castle Hill CC 111
52 54 Diane Doering Bayview GC 111
52 55 Diane Collocott Port Macquarie GC 111
52 56 Rhonda Mulberry Wakehurst GC 111
52 57 Margaret Koeninger Cammeray GC 111
52 58 Robyn Doolan Cromer GC 111
59 59 Michelle Paul Duntryleague GC 112
59 60 Anne Mitchell Wakehurst GC 112
59 61 Maureen Franklin Wakehurst GC 112
59 62 Linda Drake Nelson Bay GC 112
63 63 Denise Scott-Fell Mona Vale GC 113
63 64 Miki Collins Port Macquarie GC 113
63 65 Susie Mccarthy Bayview GC 113
66 66 Maria Antonia Maystorovich Bonnie Doon GC 114
66 67 Sue Smiles Long Reef GC 114
68 68 Lynne Mather Wakehurst GC 115
68 69 Dianne Crook Bayview GC 115
68 70 Virginia Sutherland Killara GC 115
71 71 Helen Katis Russell Vale GC 116
72 72 Jennifer Ferns Northbridge GC 117
73 73 Lindy Myers Wakehurst GC 121
74 74 Lynne Amos Manly GC 122
75 75 Laraine Burrows Wakehurst GC 125