Rank Rank Rep Player Total
1 1 Jacqui Morgan Monash CC 77
2 2 Alizah Kendler Monash CC 78
3 3 Pauline Beckton Northbridge GC 83
4 4 Deborah Nunn Wakehurst GC 86
4 5 Roz Black Mona Vale GC 86
6 6 Isabella Garay Monash CC 87
7 7 Tarina Foote The Lakes GC 91
8 8 Stephanie Rapmund Mangrove Mountain Memorial Club 92
8 9 Caroline Wright Wakehurst GC 92
8 10 Lea Shapiera Wakehurst GC 92
8 11 Linda Gyzen Oatlands GC 92
12 12 Carolyn Gibbons Manly GC 93
12 13 Suzanne Cole Mona Vale GC 93
12 14 Philippa Barr Manly GC 93
12 15 Leonie Guthrie Oatlands GC 93
12 16 Denise Sainty Bayview GC 93
17 17 Sachiko Cathcart Wakehurst GC 94
17 18 Barbara Frost Nelson Bay GC 94
1 19 Christine Dickson Port Macquarie GC 94
17 20 Elizabeth Gregory Monash CC 94
20 21 Virginia Wozniak Manly GC 95
2 22 Da Wakulicz Castle Hill CC 95
3 23 Cheryl Gilmour Cromer GC 96
3 24 Caroline Broun Royal Sydney GC 96
21 25 Sylvia Pham Cromer GC 96
3 26 Lorraine Sullivan Wakehurst GC 96
6 27 Maureen Ahern Wakehurst GC 97
22 28 Judith Bennett Wakehurst GC 97
22 29 Lynda Bayliss Pymble GC 97
7 30 Sinae Kim Rah Castle Hill CC 98
7 31 Simone Allaway Monash CC 98
7 32 Sharan Bowers Belmont GC 98
24 33 Patricia Tait Wakehurst GC 98
7 34 Nicola Barrett-Lennard Royal Sydney GC 98
24 35 Laurie-Anne Usher Duntryleague GC 98
11 36 Evelyn Lim Monash CC 99
11 37 Janet Raine Bayview GC 99
26 38 Pamela Macdonald Castle Hill CC 99
11 39 Ineke Kelson Randwick GC 99
26 40 Peg James Grafton District GC 99
11 41 Grace Chou Pymble GC 99
28 42 Lihua Hong Oatlands GC 100
28 43 Ruth Charnell Wakehurst GC 100
15 44 Heather Jones Bayview GC 101
30 45 Margot Sullivan Orange Ex-Services GC 101
15 46 Nola Tyler Roseville GC 101
15 47 Sheila Hughes Warringah GC 101
30 48 Wendy Millson Long Reef GC 101
32 49 Vicki Sargeant Warringah GC 102
18 50 Denise Ford Manly GC 102
32 51 Catherina Usher Pennant Hills GC 102
18 52 Fran Bessant Camden Valley Golf Resort 102
20 53 Carol Hurst Belmont GC 103
34 54 Ildiko Zsaoanyi Northbridge GC 103
20 55 Christine Leveille Roseville GC 103
22 56 Margaret Hobby Orange Ex-Services GC 104
23 57 Joanna Sangster Orange Ex-Services GC 106
35 58 Lynnette Stewart Wagga Wagga CC 106
23 59 Lindy Meakins Wakehurst GC 106
25 60 Vicki Cotter Manly GC 107
36 61 Lorraine Oconnor Muree GC 107
37 62 Elizabeth Dunn Mona Vale GC 108
26 63 Marianne Rudd Manly GC 108
26 64 Rosalund French Chatswood GC 108
38 65 Rosemary Birrell Elanora CC 109
28 66 Alison Crossley Russell Vale GC 112
28 67 Sarah Moulang Cronulla GC 112
30 68 Janeen Roberts Grafton District GC 114
31 69 Nerida Campbell Roseville GC 115
32 70 Wendy Butler Roseville GC 117
33 Ellen Lim The SGA GC NSA