Rank Rank Rep Player Total
1 1 Alizah Kendler Monash CC 74
2 2 Denise Sainty Bayview GC 84
3 3 Jacqui Morgan Monash CC 85
4 4 Tarina Foote The Lakes GC 88
4 5 Leonie Guthrie Oatlands GC 88
4 6 Linda Gyzen Oatlands GC 88
4 7 Pauline Beckton Northbridge GC 88
8 8 Deborah Nunn Wakehurst GC 89
9 9 Ildiko Zsaoanyi Northbridge GC 90
10 10 Judith Bennett Wakehurst GC 91
10 11 Laurie-Anne Usher Duntryleague GC 91
12 12 Suzanne Cole Mona Vale GC 92
12 13 Lea Shapiera Wakehurst GC 92
14 14 Caroline Wright Wakehurst GC 93
1 15 Lindy Meakins Wakehurst GC 93
14 16 Sachiko Cathcart Wakehurst GC 93
1 17 Sheila Hughes Warringah GC 93
16 18 Ruth Charnell Wakehurst GC 94
16 19 Ann Baker Tuggerah Lakes GC 94
18 20 Elizabeth Dunn Mona Vale GC 95
3 21 Grace Chou Pymble GC 96
3 22 Cheryl Gilmour Cromer GC 96
19 23 Elizabeth Gregory Monash CC 96
19 24 Pamela Macdonald Castle Hill CC 96
19 25 Roz Black Mona Vale GC 96
5 26 Sarah Moulang Cronulla GC 97
22 27 Barbara Frost Nelson Bay GC 97
6 28 Evelyn Lim Monash CC 98
6 29 Heather Jones Bayview GC 98
6 30 Carol Hurst Belmont GC 98
23 31 Wendy Millson Long Reef GC 98
6 32 Janeen Roberts Grafton District GC 98
10 33 Alison Crossley Russell Vale GC 99
10 34 Da Wakulicz Castle Hill CC 99
10 35 Wendy Butler Roseville GC 99
10 36 Melody Clark Manly GC 99
10 37 Caroline Broun Royal Sydney GC 99
24 38 Margot Sullivan Orange Ex-Services GC 99
10 39 Christine Leveille Roseville GC 99
24 40 Lorraine Oconnor Muree GC 99
10 41 Nicola Barrett-Lennard Royal Sydney GC 99
26 42 Philippa Barr Manly GC 100
26 43 Lynda Bayliss Pymble GC 100
26 44 Sarina Bratton Elanora CC 100
17 45 Christine Dickson Port Macquarie GC 101
29 46 Vicki Sargeant Warringah GC 101
29 47 Lynnette Stewart Wagga Wagga CC 101
29 48 Rosemary Birrell Elanora CC 101
32 49 Sylvia Pham Cromer GC 103
18 50 Lorraine Sullivan Wakehurst GC 103
18 51 Janet Raine Bayview GC 103
18 52 Nerida Campbell Roseville GC 103
21 53 Sinae Kim Rah Castle Hill CC 104
21 54 Sharan Bowers Belmont GC 104
33 55 Lihua Hong Oatlands GC 105
23 56 Rosalund French Chatswood GC 106
24 57 Joanna Sangster Orange Ex-Services GC 107
25 58 Ineke Kelson Randwick GC 108
25 59 Margaret Hobby Orange Ex-Services GC 108
25 60 Nola Tyler Roseville GC 108
34 61 Peg James Grafton District GC 108
28 62 Fran Bessant Camden Valley Golf Resort 109
29 63 Tina Lee Pennant Hills GC 113