1st East Course

07:00 AM
Robert Bates Grange GC
Fred Bowden Grange GC
Graham Edwards Grange GC
Jack Przybylski Grange GC
07:07 AM
Gregory Mules Grange GC
Ian Dunlop Grange GC
Elio Rillo Grange GC
Alan Green Grange GC

10th East Course

07:07 AM
Peter Groves Grange GC
Scott Willoughby Grange GC
Andrew Tapp Grange GC

1st East Course

07:14 AM
Alex Dimasi Grange GC
Jim Cupkovic Grange GC
Blair Duncan Grange GC

10th East Course

07:14 AM
Paul Reardon Grange GC
Mark Correll Grange GC
Peter Reardon Grange GC
Greg Wood Grange GC
07:21 AM
Patrick Hill Grange GC
Phil Tubb Grange GC
Luke Wells Grange GC
Matthew Tydeman Grange GC

1st East Course

07:28 AM
Ivon Limb Grange GC
Wayne Maynard Grange GC
Basil Scott Grange GC
Martin Tonkin Grange GC
07:35 AM
Rod Mcinnes Grange GC
Geoff Webber Grange GC
Michael Mcdougall Grange GC

10th East Course

07:35 AM
Peter Gatsios Grange GC
Gavin Andrew Grange GC
Richard Blight Grange GC
Andy Excell Grange GC

1st East Course

07:42 AM
Shannon Bini Grange GC
Gerry Papadopoulos Grange GC
Simon Jones Grange GC

10th East Course

07:42 AM
John Racioppi Grange GC
Tony Alvino Grange GC
Aris Gatoudis Grange GC
Kevin Frick Grange GC

1st East Course

07:49 AM
John Maclean Grange GC
Peter Hall Grange GC
Jason Young Grange GC
Peter Crawford Grange GC
07:56 AM
Alex Macmillan Grange GC
David Thompson Grange GC
Gary Chesterman Grange GC
Peter Ferguson Grange GC

10th East Course

07:56 AM
Robert Di Mella Grange GC
Bruno Mammone Grange GC
Matt Mammone Grange GC

1st East Course

08:03 AM
Daniel Brown Grange GC
Domenic Fedele Grange GC
Jesse Moore Grange GC
08:10 AM
Barry Specht Grange GC
Rob Stamp Grange GC
Geoff Mathews Grange GC
John W Reynolds Grange GC

10th East Course

08:10 AM
David Wirth Grange GC
Dale Pedlar Grange GC
John Agar Grange GC
Craig Pedlar Grange GC
08:17 AM
Stephen Melville Grange GC
Robert Lawson Grange GC
Rob Overall Grange GC
John Ullinger Grange GC
08:24 AM
Cormac Byrne Grange GC
Craig Koennecke Grange GC
Ivan Mac Grange GC

1st East Course

08:31 AM
Ian Craig Grange GC
Matthew Seccafien Grange GC

10th East Course

08:31 AM
Philip Dolman Grange GC
Grant Challis Grange GC
Gary Chua Grange GC

1st East Course

08:38 AM
George Marangon Grange GC
Nick Mercurio Grange GC
Leigh Walker Grange GC
Joel Amanatidis Grange GC

10th East Course

08:38 AM
Toivo Lember Grange GC
Jim Robinson Grange GC

1st East Course

11:19 AM
Michael Geddes Grange GC
Chris Hanson Grange GC
Sam Small Grange GC
Kym Meyer Grange GC
11:26 AM
Robert Allen Grange GC
Michael Johnson Grange GC
Robert Berg Grange GC

10th East Course

11:26 AM
Wayne Jones Grange GC
Robert Hayes Grange GC
Geoffrey Foster Grange GC
Russell Jones Grange GC

1st East Course

11:33 AM
Kevin Cusack Grange GC
David Ellis Grange GC
Christopher Moschou Grange GC
Richard Hancock Grange GC

10th East Course

11:33 AM
Frank Rugari Grange GC
Joseph Laurendi Grange GC
John Perin Grange GC
Frank Condo Grange GC

1st East Course

11:40 AM
Steven Findlay Grange GC
Ross Batchelor Grange GC
Bill Zuill Grange GC

10th East Course

11:40 AM
John Rutherford Grange GC
Scott Hillman Grange GC
Robert Smyth Grange GC

1st East Course

11:47 AM
Mal Brown Grange GC
Nigel Mcphee Grange GC
Mark Griffiths Grange GC
Mark Corser Grange GC

10th East Course

11:47 AM
Bill Zaharis Kooyonga GC
Damian Mori Grange GC

1st East Course

12:01 PM
Gary Dodd Grange GC
Rod Smith Grange GC
Greg Allen Grange GC
Greg Mathews Grange GC

10th East Course

12:01 PM
Stephen Bradfield Grange GC
Peter Ormsby Grange GC
Grant Lange Grange GC
Alex Ouslinis Grange GC
12:08 PM
Paul Thomas Grange GC
Jeffrey Harvey Grange GC
David Brooker Grange GC
Damian Minchenberg Grange GC
12:15 PM
Craig M Martin Grange GC
Damian Johnston Grange GC
Kerry O'donnell Grange GC

1st East Course

12:22 PM
Geoff Hendrick Grange GC
James Richardson Grange GC
Andrew Nakone Grange GC

10th East Course

12:22 PM
Andy Dewar Grange GC
Rod Herbert Grange GC
Brian Hudson Virginia GC

1st East Course

12:36 PM
Rocco Formichella Grange GC
Mark Nowosilskyj Grange GC
Paul Nikolettos Grange GC
Danny Boyer Grange GC

10th East Course

12:36 PM
Peter Cousins Grange GC
Kent Smith Royal Adelaide GC
Paul Stockley Grange GC
Mark Forth Grange GC

1st East Course

12:43 PM
Brenton Angus Grange GC
Daniel Carroll Grange GC
Steven Weinmann Grange GC
Daniel Murdoch Grange GC

10th East Course

12:43 PM
Gary Carter Grange GC
Ian Hargrave Grange GC
John Bleckly Grange GC
Craig Marriott Grange GC

1st East Course

12:50 PM
Grant Winkley Grange GC
Phil Loveridge Grange GC
Trevor Craig Grange GC
Rod Fenwick Peninsula Country GC

10th East Course

12:50 PM
Greg Bennett Grange GC
George Roache Grange GC
Bill Tomlin Grange GC
Fred Pascoe Grange GC

1st East Course

12:57 PM
Paul Turner Grange GC
Stephen Higgins Grange GC
Geoff Richmond Grange GC
01:04 PM
Ted Tropeano Grange GC
Chad Garcia Grange GC
Nick Mavratzas Grange GC
Manuel Malandris Grange GC
01:11 PM
Hudson Brown Grange GC
Sam Van Der Vlies Grange GC
Nicholas Williamson Grange GC
Lyndon Williamson Grange GC