Rank Rank Rep Player Thru R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Strokes
1 1 Lucas Herbert Commonwealth GC 18 -2 E -2 -4 -8 280
1 2 Travis Smyth St Michaels GC 18 -2 E -4 -2 -8 280
3 3 Brett Coletta Sandhurst GC 18 E +1 -2 -4 -5 283
4 Benjamin Eccles Victoria GC 18 -1 +3 +1 -6 -3 285
5 Ryan Ruffels Victoria GC 18 +3 +2 -4 -4 -3 285
6 Taylor Macdonald Redcliffe GC 18 -1 -4 E +2 -3 285
4 7 Jack Williams Grange GC 18 -2 +2 -2 +1 -1 287
5 8 Nicholas Coxon 18 +3 -3 -2 +2 E 288
6 9 Tom Couling Commonwealth GC 18 +4 E -2 -1 +1 289
6 10 Jarryd Felton Gosnells GC 18 +1 +3 -4 +1 +1 289
6 11 Thomas Power Horan Royal Melbourne GC 18 E -1 E +2 +1 289
6 12 Cameron John Commonwealth GC 18 -3 +1 E +3 +1 289
10 13 Charlie Dann Pelican Waters GC 18 +1 +4 +3 -6 +2 290
10 14 Tim Hyland Bonville International GC 18 +5 +1 -5 +1 +2 290
10 15 Patrick Wilson Dubbo GC 18 +2 +3 -5 +2 +2 290
16 David Micheluzzi Cranbourne GC 18 E -2 +1 +3 +2 290
13 17 Kiran Day Cottesloe GC 18 +4 -1 +5 -5 +3 291
13 18 Mitchell Smith Indooroopilly GC 18 -1 +4 E E +3 291
13 19 Jake Mcleod Royal Queensland 18 +5 -2 E E +3 291
13 20 Curtis Luck Cottesloe GC 18 +1 E +1 +1 +3 291
17 21 Simon Viitakangas Palmer Gold Coast 18 +6 -2 +3 -3 +4 292
17 22 Greg Longmore Launceston GC 18 -1 +2 +3 E +4 292
17 23 Harrison Endycott Avondale GC 18 +1 +2 E +1 +4 292
17 24 Dj Loypur Heritage G&CC 18 +1 -2 -3 +8 +4 292
21 25 Jake Baker St Michael's GC 18 +7 -1 -1 E +5 293
21 26 Douglas Klein Redcliffe GC 18 +2 +1 +1 +1 +5 293
21 27 Blake Proverbs Pacific GC 18 +4 +1 -2 +2 +5 293
24 28 Darcy Brereton Royal Melbourne GC 18 +4 +3 -3 +2 +6 294
24 29 Dale Brandt-Richards Mona Vale GC 18 +1 +3 -1 +3 +6 294
24 30 Dylan Perry The Vintage GC 18 +4 E -1 +3 +6 294
27 31 Joshua Hetherington Royal Melbourne GC 18 E +4 +5 -2 +7 295
27 32 Abdul Hadi 18 +1 +1 +1 +4 +7 295
29 33 Minwoo Lee Royal Fremantle 18 +2 +5 +2 E +9 297
29 34 Aiden Didone 18 +1 +4 +3 +1 +9 297
35 Cameron Davis Monash CC 18 +4 E +1 +4 +9 297
29 36 Anthony Quayle Sanctuary Cove GC 18 +2 E +2 +5 +9 297
32 37 Nathan Buzimkic Rye Dunes GC 18 +1 +4 +5 E +10 298
32 38 Daniel Gale Castle Hill CC 18 -1 +5 +2 +4 +10 298
32 39 Zach Murray Commonwealth GC 18 +4 E E +6 +10 298
35 40 Shae Wools-Cobb Maroochy River GC 18 +2 +3 +3 +3 +11 299
36 41 Darcy Maginness Eastern GC 18 +5 +1 +3 +3 +12 300
36 42 Sam Rawlings Riverside GC 18 +6 -1 +4 +3 +12 300
38 43 Jack Besley (jnr) Southern GC 18 +4 +2 +4 +3 +13 301
38 44 Tom Bayliss The National GC 18 +1 +4 +2 +6 +13 301
38 45 James Bannan Rosanna GC 18 +4 +1 +1 +7 +13 301
41 46 William Heffernan Royal Melbourne GC 18 +1 +3 +5 +7 +16 304
42 47 Justin Wells Twin Creeks Golf & CC 18 +3 +4 +7 +3 +17 305
43 48 Chris Park Lakelands GC 18 +2 +5 +2 +11 +20 308
44 49 Jac Delaney Concord GC 18 +8 E +8 152
44 50 Lukas Michel Metropolitan GC 18 +5 +3 +8 152
44 51 Adam Tsiamis Medway GC 18 +4 +4 +8 152
44 52 Steven Vail Ryde-Parramatta GC 18 +4 +4 +8 152
44 53 Blake Collyer Metropolitan GC 18 +3 +5 +8 152
44 54 Gregory Foo Singapore Team 18 +2 +6 +8 152
44 55 Cory Crawford Sanctuary Cove CC 18 +2 +6 +8 152
44 56 Kyle Michel Shepparton GC 18 +2 +6 +8 152
44 57 Mitchell Venables Pambula-Merimbula GC 18 +2 +6 +8 152
44 58 Jerome Ng 18 E +8 +8 152
44 59 Matthew Lisk Grange GC 18 -2 +10 +8 152
55 60 Kyle Flynn Port Macquarie GC 18 +4 +5 +9 153
55 61 Andy Chu Bonnie Doon GC 18 +1 +8 +9 153
55 62 Johnson Poh 18 +1 +8 +9 153
55 63 Bailey Knoll Sanctuary Cove CC 18 E +9 +9 153
59 64 Jarrod Stirling Redcliffe GC 18 +11 -1 +10 154
59 65 Sam Marles Thirteenth Beach 18 +7 +3 +10 154
59 66 William Somerfield Kooyonga GC 18 +5 +5 +10 154
59 67 Brad Kivimets Victoria GC 18 +4 +6 +10 154
59 68 Fraser Droop Yarrawonga Mulwala Golf Club Resort 18 +4 +6 +10 154
59 69 James Macklin Nudgee GC 18 +3 +7 +10 154
59 70 Matias Sanchez Sandhurst Club 18 +3 +7 +10 154
59 71 Timothy Hardham Metropolitan GC 18 +3 +7 +10 154
59 72 Leonard Chin Riversdale GC 18 +3 +7 +10 154
59 73 Jack Hulyer Coolangatta TH GC 18 +3 +7 +10 154
69 74 William Starkey Glenelg GC 18 +8 +3 +11 155
69 75 Ryan Chisnall 18 +7 +4 +11 155
69 76 Tony Jung Sanctuary Cove Country Club - Th 18 +7 +4 +11 155
69 77 Will Barnett Long Reef GC 18 +6 +5 +11 155
69 78 Simon Treeby Kingston Heath 18 +6 +5 +11 155
69 79 Andrew Schonewille Yarra Yarra GC 18 +5 +6 +11 155
69 80 James Ford Riversdale GC 18 +5 +6 +11 155
69 81 Konrad Ciupek Victoria GC 18 +5 +6 +11 155
69 82 Steven Cox Wantima GC 18 +3 +8 +11 155
69 83 Paul Bucan Royal Fremantle GC 18 +2 +9 +11 155
69 84 Ben Tucker Grange GC 18 E +11 +11 155
80 85 Marc Ong 18 +6 +6 +12 156
80 86 Christopher Jimenez Royal Queensland 18 +6 +6 +12 156
80 87 Michael Montgomery Mt Lawley 18 +6 +6 +12 156
80 88 Riley Stevens Huntingdale GC 18 +6 +6 +12 156
80 89 Matthew Scarfone Concord GC 18 +5 +7 +12 156
85 90 Matthew Wittenberg Avondale GC 18 +9 +4 +13 157
85 91 Andre Lautee Rosanna GC 18 +7 +6 +13 157
85 92 Allan Haughie Royal Canberra GC 18 +6 +7 +13 157
88 93 Louis Fuller Royal Adelaide GC 18 +12 +2 +14 158
88 94 Joe Darcy Pymble GC 18 +11 +3 +14 158
88 95 Ryan Smith Avondale GC 18 +8 +6 +14 158
88 96 Brayden Petersen Monash CC 18 +7 +7 +14 158
88 97 Jack Sullivan Paradise Springs GC 18 +7 +7 +14 158
93 98 Andrew Cronwright Kew GC 18 +10 +5 +15 159
93 99 Kade Mcbride Lakelands GC 18 +6 +9 +15 159
93 100 Grantley Riches Kooyonga GC 18 +4 +11 +15 159
96 101 William Hetherington Yarra Yarra GC 18 +11 +5 +16 160
96 102 Tyler Fent Commonwealth GC 18 +10 +6 +16 160
96 103 Adam Riley Settlers Run Golf & CC 18 +10 +6 +16 160
96 104 Sam Eiszele Royal Hobart GC 18 +10 +6 +16 160
96 105 Connor Chant Glenelg GC 18 +9 +7 +16 160
96 106 Joshua Hayes Glenelg GC 18 +6 +10 +16 160
102 107 Kodie Koski Caloundra GC 18 +13 +4 +17 161
102 108 Ross Horrocks Dubbo GC 18 +11 +6 +17 161
102 109 Tom Mclaine The National GC 18 +7 +10 +17 161
102 110 Benjamin Stowe Grange GC 18 +5 +12 +17 161
106 111 Jason Goldsworthy Glenelg GC 18 +14 +4 +18 162
106 112 Michael Pearce Twin Creeks Golf & CC 18 +14 +4 +18 162
106 113 Kadin Neho 18 +8 +10 +18 162
109 114 Darren Bowman Mount Xavier GC 18 +11 +8 +19 163
109 115 Jack Pountney Moore Park GC 18 +8 +11 +19 163
111 116 Justin Kim New South Wales GC 18 +11 +9 +20 164
111 117 Mitchell Salmond Pacific GC 18 +10 +10 +20 164
113 118 Mitchell Anketell Bairnsdale GC 18 +10 +11 +21 165
114 119 Thomas Holmes Mildura GC 18 +11 +11 +22 166
114 120 Craig Cameron Eastern GC 18 +8 +14 +22 166
116 121 Dung Nguyen Long Island CC 18 +13 +10 +23 167
117 122 Nicklaus Mills Mornington Country GC 18 +18 +11 +29 173
117 123 Tom Punnett Mollymook GC 18 +12 +17 +29 173
119 James Cooper Sanctuary Lakes GC F +3 - x -
120 Leigh Pritchard Kingston Heath GC 18 +9 +9 81
121 Christopher-John Harrop Royal Queensland GC 18 +13 +13 85
122 Alex Henderson Avondale GC F - - -